Milhojas de Nata y Crema Postre Napoleón Tarta Mille-Feuille

1,049,329 Views | 8:35 Minutes

Lagu Milhojas de Nata y Crema Postre Napoleón Tarta Mille-Feuille bisa kamu download atau play online secara gratis di Blogmuskku hanya untuk tujuan promosi dan review saja. Kalau kamu suka dengan lagu ini, beli kaset dan CD originalnya. Kamu juga bisa download secara legal di iTunes, Melon, atau di Spotify

Lirik Lagu Panic! At the Disco - Dancing's Not a Crime

[Verse 1]
I'm a moon-walker, I'm like MJ up in the clouds
I know it sounds awkward, I'm filthy as charged, filthy as charged
You're a sweet talker, but darlin' whatcha gonna say now?
The midnight marauders, the higher never come down, never come down

[Pre-Chorus]
You can't take me anywhere, anywhere
You can't take me anywhere, anywhere
I'm still uninvited, I'm still gonna light it, I'm going insane
And I don't care, whatever they tell you...

[Chorus]
Dancin' ooo, dancin' ooo
Dancin's not a crime, 'less you do it without me, 'less you do it without me
Dancin' ooo, dancin' ooo
Dancin's not a crime
Unless you do it, do it, do it do it do it without me

[Verse 2]
And if you're night crawlin' (with him), I won't take it lying down I've got a few lawyers and you're guilty as charged, guilty as charged
We could be waltzin', yeah
But darlin' don't be throwing shade now
Don't call me Saint California if you're at another altar
Just gimme your vows, gimme your vows, yeah

[Pre-Chorus]
You can't take me anywhere, anywhere
Can't take me anywhere, anywhere
I'm still uninvited, I'm still gonna light it, I'm going insane
And I don't care, whatever they tell you...

[Chorus]
Dancin' ooo, dancin' ooo
Dancin's not a crime, 'less you do it without me, 'less you do it without me
Dancin' ooo, dancin' ooo
Dancin's not a crime
Unless you do it, do it, do it do it do it without me

[Bridge]
Oh Oh Oh
What's come over you?
Baby, just tell me now
Oh Oh Oh
Why did you make that move?
'Cause I just wanna be your boyfriend/girlfriend, oh yeah
And I just wanna be your boyfriend/girlfriend, oh yeah
Oh yeah whatever they tell you...

[Chorus]
Dancin' ooo, dancin' ooo
Dancin's not a crime, 'less you do it without me, 'less you do it without me
Dancin' ooo, dancin' ooo
Dancin's not a crime
Unless you do it, do it, do it do it do it without me

[Outro]
Without me
Do it do it do it without me
Without me
Without me

Show More

Load Time : 6.6911110877991